Station Playlists

- Station plays on Sun, June 24, 2018 -
- 12 AM -
Title / Artist / Album / Genre ID
00:00Seasons In The Sun / The Memories / Royal United Song Service / ALTNR
00:03Noon Babies / The Lovely Bad Things / Teenage Grown Ups / ALTNR
00:06Cut Him Down / Big Trouble House / Mouthful Of Violence / ALT
00:09The Power Of The Microphone / Bill Ding / And The Sound Of Adventure / ALT
00:11Back To The Grind / Blanket Music / Cultural Norms / ALT
00:15Sp / Big Jesus / Oneiric / ALT
00:17Smoke On The Water / Big James And The Chicago Playboys / The Big Payback / ALT
00:21The Shape / The Prids / Do I Look Like I'm In Love? / ALTNR
00:27Walking With A Killer / The Breeders / All Nerve / ALTNR
00:31Johnny Hit And Run Pauline / X / Los Angeles + Wild Gift / ALT
00:33Sister City / Great Lakes / The Distance Between / ALT
00:36Go Away / Mike Gordon / Ogogo / ALT
00:41Beat It Down / Danielle Duval / Lose It / ALTNR
00:45World Below / The Horrors / V / ALTNR
00:48Never Leave / Weed / Running Back / ALT
00:52Longlights / Blank Dogs / Land And Fixed / ALT
00:56Sea Side / Devendra Banhart / Smokey Rolls Down Thunder Canyon / ALT
- 1 AM -
01:00All These Worlds Are Yours / Holy / All These Worlds Are Yours / ALTNR
01:09Hollow Bones / Forest Bees / Forest Bees / ALTNR
01:13Seance / Weird Little Boy / Weird Little Boy / ALT
01:16And The Devil / Black Light White Light / Gold Into Dreams / ALT
01:21Born To Beg / The National / Sleep Well Beast / ALTNR
01:25Wish Upon A Satellite / Sloan / Sloan 12 / ALTNR
01:29Bright Lights / Black Mountain / In The Future / ALT
01:42Everything Is Now / Belle And Sebastian / How To Solve Our Human Problems / ALTNR
01:47Your Fan / The Preatures / Girlhood / ALTNR
01:51Blosssom / M-1 Alternative / Little Threshing Floor / ALT
01:55Becoming / Monade / A Few Steps More / ALT
- 2 AM -
02:00Naked For You / Fabrizio Cammarata / Of Shadows / ALTNR
02:04Asking 4 A Friend / Anna Burch / Quit The Curse / ALTNR
02:08Amor Finito / Monte Negro / Cicatrix / ALT
02:12Baby And A Bottle / The Real Nasty / Dirty Dollars / ALT
02:16Leafy Mysteries / Paul Weller / Illumination / ALT
02:19Abierto / Tommy Guerrero / Soul Food Taqueria / ALT
02:21Carrion / Gengahr / Where Wildness Grows / ALTNR
02:25Don't Settle / His + Her Vanities / Parts On Display / ALTNR
02:29The Fruit Man / Ween / La Cucaracha / ALT
02:33Fragile / The Blue Aeroplanes / Life Model / ALT
02:41Lipstick On The Mirror / Thrillers / Break Free / ALTNR
02:45Damned Devotion / Joan As Police Woman / Damned Devotion / ALTNR
02:48Fade Out / Black Light White Light / Gold Into Dreams / ALT
02:52Blindness / Weird Little Boy / Weird Little Boy / ALT
02:56Windows / Black Rebel Motorcycle Club / Baby 81 / ALT
- 3 AM -
03:00IL Mondo Di Rosso E Di Blu / Redi Hasa And Maria Mazzotta / Novilunio / WLDNR
03:03Amazon Journey: Part 1 / Ravi / Discover Music From Brazil / WLD
03:07Yayoroba / Sorry Bamba / Volume One 1970-1979 / WLD
03:13Der Yokh / The Klezmatics / Apikorsim / WLD
03:17Sin Un Porque / Alex Cuba / Ruido En El Sistema / WLD
03:21Ma Mama / Toto Bona Lokua / Bondeko / WLDNR
03:25Baile De Los Palos / Conjunto Folklorico De Alianza Dominicana / Quisqueya En Al Hudson/ Dominican Music In New Yor / WLD
03:29Segota / Yezinna Negash / Ethiopiques Volume 2 / WLD
03:35Cravo E Canela / Ensemble Novo / Look To The Sky / WLD
03:41Libro Damore / Maria Mazzotta / Novilunio / WLDNR
03:48Kites / Dessa / Castor, The Twin / WLD
03:51Se Le Fue La Mano / Bamboleo / Ya No Hace Falta / WLD
03:58Latinoamerica / Del Exilio / Panamericano / WLD
- 4 AM -
04:00Youwilé / Toto Bona Lokua / Bondeko / WLDNR
04:05Pegadas e Lembranças / Cantus Quatro / Cantus Quatro / WLD
04:11Joe Ferraille / Vishten / Terre Rouge / WLD
04:15Cuando El Río Suena / Eliades Ochoa + El Cuarteto Patr / A Una Coqueta / WLD
04:21Je Kango / Toto Bona Lokua / Bondeko / WLDNR
04:25Estalacticas / Juana Molina / Halo / WLD
04:30Apré Zouk La / Kassav / Majestik Zouk / WLD
04:33Mon Soleil / Princesse Lover / / WLD
04:38Halcyon Birds / Broken Back / France Rocks Vol. 4 / WLD
04:41Novilunio / Redi Hasa And Maria Mazzotta / Novilunio / WLDNR
04:46Apples And Champagne / Vieux Farka Toure And Julia Easterlin / Touristes / WLD
04:50Déjate Caer / Café Tacuba / Vale Callampa / WLD
04:55El Llano / Cunao / Sangre Y Arena / WLD
- 5 AM -
05:00Naleki / Toto Bona Lokua / Bondeko / WLDNR
05:04Rock Of Ramallah / Planetary Coalition / Planetary Coalition / WLD
05:08Orphan Girl In White / Dzintars Latvian Women's Choir / Songs Of Amber / WLD
05:12Golzare Ashegh (Gaden Of The Bel / Loga Ramin Torkian / Mehraab / WLD
05:17Sue / Jerry Leake / Cubist/Prominence / WLD
05:21Ngum Nya Ko / Toto Bona Lokua / Bondeko / WLDNR
05:25Shtetl Mo / The Klezmatics / Apikorsim / WLD
05:30What Up? (Bonus Track) / Hector Guerra / Gracias Por Existir / WLD
05:34Campesino / Ondatropica / Baile Bucanero / WLD
05:38Number 17 / Chicha Libre / Canibalismo / WLD
05:42Aux Souvenirs / Redi Hasa And Maria Mazzotta / Novilunio / WLDNR
05:46Sova / Dungen / Allas Sak / WLD
05:55Houdesti / Ballaké Sissoko; Vincent Segal / Chamber Music / WLD
- 6 AM -
06:00Capufrisca / Redi Hasa And Maria Mazzotta / Novilunio / WLDNR
06:04Have Good Dreams My Grandchild / Members Of The Ojibway People / Native American Flutes / WLD
06:07Folk Melody Based On Raga Des / Baluji Shrivastav / Best Of Baluji Shrivastav / WLD
06:14Quero Ouvir João / Joyce Moreno / Tudo / WLD
06:17Embi Ila / Bèyènè Habtè / Ethiopiques Volume 5 / WLD
06:21M'aa Kiana / Toto Bona Lokua / Bondeko / WLDNR
06:25Bweep, Bweep / New Orleans Klezmer Allstars / The Big Kibosh / WLD
06:41Thitae / Toto Bona Lokua / Bondeko / WLDNR
06:44Los Pollos / Lila Downs / Shake Away / WLD
06:47Columbia Waltz / Ensemble Novo / Look To The Sky / WLD
06:53Bear The Burden In The Heat Of The Day / Ida Maria / Scandalize My Name / WLD
06:56Fatbot Es Lim (Tremor Mix) / Intima / Fussible (Nortec Collective) / WLD
- 7 AM -
07:00Kelly Blue / Greg Abate / Straight Ahead / JAZ
07:07Dracula / Greg Abate Quintet / Monsters In The Night / JAZ
07:13Between The Lines / Jerry Bergonzi / Three For All / JAZ
07:18I Could Have Danced All Night / Jo Lawry / I Want To Be Happy / JAZ
07:21Surreal Waltz / Joe Parillo / Morning In The Garden / JAZ
07:27So Danco Samba / John Stein / Encounterpoint / JAZ
07:33Velas / John Harrison Trio / Roman Sun / JAZ
07:39Hittin' Twelve / Count Basie Orchestra / Good Time Blues / JAZ
07:41Ready Set Free / Dan Moretti / Tres Muse Project / JAZ
07:48Belle's Waltz / Matt Richard - Jim Robitaille / Art Of The Duo / JAZ
07:54Pucker Up / Debby Yeager / Mood Swing / JAZ
07:59Shack / Medeski, Martin + Wood / Friday Afternoon In The Universe / JAZ
- 8 AM -
08:00Part Blues / Pat Ryan / Blu Mulcru / JAZ
08:03Swet And Lovely / Rick Stepton Quartet / Inspiration / JAZ
08:08Georgia On My Mind / Sarasota Sunsets Jazz / Life Is Good / JAZ
08:12Over The Rainbow / Stan Strickland / Love And Beauty / JAZ
08:17Up-Current / In Transit / Moving Stills / JAZ
08:21Gingerbread Boy / The Kenny Hadley Big Band / Come Sunday / JAZ
08:25Creepin' (Live) / Yoron Israel And High Standards / This Moment (Live In Boston) / JAZ
08:32Epilouge / Royal Hartigan / Blood Drum Spirt [Disc 1] / JAZ
08:39Verse / Jeremy Pelt / Face Forward, Jeremy / JAZ
08:42Lines For Charlie / Dino Govoni / In The Library / JAZ
08:48Anthony Goes To Mardi Gras / George Garzone / The Fringe In New York / JAZ
08:56I Love You / John Allmark / The John Allmark Orchestra Feat. Clay Osborne / JAZ
- 9 AM -
09:00Some Skunk Funk (Justin Vasquez-Alto Sax) / Gerry Gibbs + The Thrasher Big Band / Live At Luna / JAZ
09:09When I Look In Your Eyes / Diana Krall / When I Look In Your Eyes / JAZ
09:13Paris Blues / Carol Akerson / Duke Is The 1 / JAZ
09:17No Place To Hide / Monty / No Place To Hide / JAZ
09:21Jessica / Greg Abate / Straight Ahead / JAZ
09:28Frankenstein / Greg Abate Quintet / Monsters In The Night / JAZ
09:33Mr. Mb / Jerry Bergonzi / Simply Put / JAZ
09:39Satin Doll / Duke Ellington / Love Songs / JAZ
09:42You Don't Know What Love Is / John Stein / Encounterpoint / JAZ
09:49Willow Weep For Me / John Harrison Trio / Roman Sun / JAZ
09:57A Night In Seville / Cassandra Wilson / Silver Pony / JAZ
- 10 AM -
10:00Leelander / Dan Moretti / Tres Muse Project / JAZ
10:07Besame Mucho / Matt Richard - Jim Robitaille / Art Of The Duo / JAZ
10:13Songo Mongo / Debby Yeager / Mood Swing / JAZ
10:18Imagination / Little Jimmy Scott / The Savoy Years + More: Sampler / JAZ
10:21Goddess / Pat Ryan / Blu Mulcru / JAZ
10:26Caravan / Rick Stepton Quartet / Inspiration / JAZ
10:34Coconut / Stan Strickland / Stan Strickland + Ascension / JAZ
10:39Just Friends / Mort Weiss / Raising the Bar, The Definitiv / JAZ
10:41The More I See You / The Kenny Hadley Big Band / Come Sunday / JAZ
10:45Passionate Raindrops (Live) / Yoron Israel And High Standards / This Moment (Live In Boston) / JAZ
10:52Dagbamba Pilipina Suite / Royal Hartigan / Blood Drum Spirt [Disc 1] / JAZ
10:59Daddy-O's Patio / Jimmy Woode / Cookin' - Complete 1956-1957 Sessions / JAZ
- 11 AM -
11:00Alone Together / Sarasota Sunsets Jazz / Life Is Good / JAZ
11:04Directions / Gerry Gibbs And The Electric Thrasher Orchestra / Play The Music Of Miles Davis 1967-1975 / JAZ
11:12My Foolish Heart / John Allmark / The John Allmark Orchestra Feat. Clay Osborne / JAZ
11:18Cloudburst / Lambert, Hendricks + Bavan / Swingin' Till The Girls Come Home / JAZ
11:21I Was There / Kathy Kosins / Mood Swings / JAZ
11:25Three Fall / Fred Fried And Core / Encore / JAZ
11:34I Only Have Eyes For You / Jo Lawry / I Want To Be Happy / JAZ
11:41Denise Marie / Greg Abate / Straight Ahead / JAZ
11:49Monsters In The Night / Greg Abate Quintet / Monsters In The Night / JAZ
11:57Morning In The Garden / Joe Parillo / Morning In The Garden / JAZ
- 12 PM -
12:00The Gap Of Dreams/nia's Jig/the Beekeeper / Altan / The Gap Of Dreams / CELNR
12:05The Piper In The Cave/the South-West Wind / Altan / The Gap Of Dreams / CELNR
12:10Giant / The Cast / Colours of Lichen / CEL
12:13Uncle Dano's/The Midnight Hornpi / Joanie Madden / A Whistle on the Wind / CEL
12:16The Lake Isle of Innisfree / Cherish the Ladies / Threads of Time / CEL
12:19The Raggle Taggle Gypsy / The Rolling Kings / Raise a Glass / CEL
12:21Dark Inishowen / Altan / The Gap Of Dreams / CELNR
12:27Bacach Shil' Andai / Altan / The Gap Of Dreams / CELNR
12:31Eddie Duffy's/The White Cross / Macha Tri / The Bear Dance / CEL
12:33All That I Have / Asturian Mining Company / Patrimoniv / CEL
12:36When You and I Were Young, Maggi / James Galway/The Chieftains / James Galway + The Chieftains / CEL
12:38The Graf Spey - Reel / Ellery Klein / Salt + Pepper / CEL
12:41The Road Ahead Of Me / Altan / The Gap Of Dreams / CELNR
12:45The Templehouse Strathspey + Reel/john Mhosey Mcgi / Altan / The Gap Of Dreams / CELNR
12:49Rigney's-Ambrose Moloney's / Connolly + Len OBrien / The Banks of the Shannon / CEL
12:51Le Muton Noir : Haste to the Wed / Tom Landa And The Paperboys / Postcards / CEL
12:54The Purring Village Ladies/The Plough And The Star / Buttons + Bows / The Return Of Spring / CEL
12:57The Yorkshire Lasses [Reel] / Cathal McConnell / Long Expectant Comes at Last / CEL
- 1 PM -
13:00Cumha An Oileain / Altan / The Gap Of Dreams / CELNR
13:04Fare Thee Well, A Stor / Altan / The Gap Of Dreams / CELNR
13:09Long Roads / Eamonn Coyne / Through the Round Window / CEL
13:12The Boys of Wexford / Clancy Brothers/O'Connell/Robbie / Older But No Wiser / CEL
13:16Ca'the Yowes / Fiona Blackburn / Land of Passages / CEL
13:19Anne LORNE GILLIES - Na Rosan / Anne Lorne Gillies / Gaelic Women - Ar Canan 's Ar / CEL
13:21Port Alex / Altan / The Gap Of Dreams / CELNR
13:23Sean Sa Cheo/tuar/oiche Fheidhmiuil (A Spirited Ni / Altan / The Gap Of Dreams / CELNR
13:27The Battering Ram and the Kilfen / Celtic Fiddle Festival / Rendezvous / CEL
13:32Ms. Dynamite of Benbecula/The Al / The Battlefield Band / Out for the Night / CEL
13:36The Shadow / Mary Black / No Frontiers / CEL
13:43Nion A' Bhaoigheallaigh / Altan / The Gap Of Dreams / CELNR
13:49The Tullaghan Lasses/the Cameronian/the Pigeon On / Altan / The Gap Of Dreams / CELNR
13:53Goodbye Mick, Goodbye Pat / Fil Campbell / Songbird / CEL
13:56Bagpipe Piano / Sandy Meldrum / Scottish Piano Fusion / CEL
- 2 PM -
14:00The Month Of January / Altan / The Gap Of Dreams / CELNR
14:06The Gap Of Dreams/nia's Jig/the Beekeeper / Altan / The Gap Of Dreams / CELNR
14:11The Monster Set/ Miss Shepherd/ / Albanatchie / Natives / CEL
14:14The Mission Bells / Steve Lehto / Ye Mariners All / CEL
14:18Raglan Road / Carmina / On a Quiet Street: Carmina Liv / CEL
14:21The Piper In The Cave/the South-West Wind / Altan / The Gap Of Dreams / CELNR
14:26Dark Inishowen / Altan / The Gap Of Dreams / CELNR
14:31Lochaber Badger, Toss the Feathe / Qristina And Quinn Bachand / Family / CEL
14:35The Golden Door / Patrick Clifford / American Wake / CEL
14:41Bacach Shil' Andai / Altan / The Gap Of Dreams / CELNR
14:45The Road Ahead Of Me / Altan / The Gap Of Dreams / CELNR
14:49Seacht (Seven) / Iarla Ó Lionáird / The Seven Steps to Mercy / CEL
14:55Tailor's / Paul Meehan / The Lower Road / CEL
- 3 PM -
15:00Alice / Ought / Room Inside The World / ALTNR
15:04Christa / Las Rosas / Christa 7' / ALTNR
15:08Saved / Devendra Banhart / Smokey Rolls Down Thunder Canyon / ALT
15:13Doubled Over Again / The Monkeywrench / Clean As A Broke-Dick Dog / ALT
15:16They Don't Ask Me / Weed / Running Back / ALT
15:21I Remember Everything / The Prids / Do I Look Like I'm In Love? / ALTNR
15:26Everything To Everyone / Bahamas / Earthtones / ALTNR
15:31Slater Mill / Blackstone Valley Sinners / It's A Sin / ALT
15:35Now The Night Is Here / Paul Weller / Illumination / ALT
15:40Creatures / The Orwells / Terrible Human Beings / ALTNR
15:43Cool Jerk / Caroline Says / No Fool Like An Old Fool / ALTNR
15:46Regrets / Black Train Jack / You're Not Alone / ALT
15:51Words Fail / M-1 Alternative / Little Threshing Floor / ALT
15:56Scared / The Blue Aeroplanes / Rough Music / ALT
- 4 PM -
16:00High Desert / Marie/Lepanto / Tenkiller / ALTNR
16:04Wait In The Car / The Breeders / All Nerve / ALTNR
16:06Take Control / The Hair + Skin Trading Company / Over Valence / ALT
16:143-Legged Dog / The Handsome Family / Milk And Scissors / ALT
16:18Teen Titans Theme / Puffy Amiyumi / Hi Hi Puffy Amiyumi: Music From The Series / ALT
16:21Witch Wolf / The Mynabirds / Be Here Now / ALTNR
16:24I'll Still Destroy You / The National / Sleep Well Beast / ALTNR
16:29Exit Only / Warehouse / Super Low / ALT
16:32Rimbaud Eyes / Dum Dum Girls / Too True / ALT
16:36Gracie / Ryans Adams / III/Iv / ALT
16:40Radio Soldier / The Marcus King Band / Marcus King Band / ALTNR
16:45Dragons In The Sky / Son Of James / Dragons In The Sky / ALTNR
16:49Art And A Wife / Rah Rah / The Poet's Dead / ALT
16:52I'll Let You Be My Baby / Agent Ribbons / Chateau Crone / ALT
16:56Happy Place / Hang Time / Hang Time / ALT
- 5 PM -
17:00Brief Shield / Ought / Room Inside The World / ALTNR
17:04I Don't Want Children / Loma / Loma / ALTNR
17:10The Military School Dance Dismissal / Guided By Voices / The Bears For Lunch / ALT
17:12Wilderness / Ra Ra Riot / Beta Love / ALT
17:15Wild Desire (Clean Edit) / King Tuff / Wild Desire / ALT
17:18Bag Man / Paul Weller / Illumination / ALT
17:21Every Time The Feeling / Nap Eyes / I'm Bad Now / ALTNR
17:24Belmont (One Trick Pony) / Kyle Craft / Full Circle Nightmare / ALTNR
17:27Terra Unfirma / Tommy Guerrero / Soul Food Taqueria / ALT
17:31What's A Creep / Jeff The Brotherhood / Wasted On The Dream / ALT
17:34Dans Ta Vraie Vie / Yelle / Pop-Up / ALT
17:38New Jack City / Vision Fortune / Country Music / ALT
17:41Last Call (Go Home) / The Orwells / Terrible Human Beings / ALTNR
17:44Mallory / Gengahr / Where Wildness Grows / ALTNR
17:47A Map Below / The Blue Aeroplanes / Rough Music / ALT
17:51Flare Gun / In Tall Buildings / Driver / ALT
17:54Levers / The Hair + Skin Trading Company / Over Valence / ALT
17:59#1 Country Song / The Handsome Family / Milk And Scissors / ALT
- 6 PM -
18:00Concrete Ganesha / Torres / Three Futures / ALTNR
18:04Naming / Kid Trails / Naming Ep / ALTNR
18:07Bumpy Road / Destruction Unit / Live In San Francisco / ALT
18:14Requiem For Love / Ashtar Command / American Sunshine / ALT
18:21Big Brother's Love / The Youngest / See It Through / ALTNR
18:24Any Place / Bahamas / Earthtones / ALTNR
18:28Trou De Loup / Gemma Ray / Island Fire / ALT
18:31Island / Thus:Owls / Harbours / ALT
18:36St. Clement's Day / Stereoflower / It's Alright, It's Ok, Satelli / ALT
18:41Count It Up / Field Music / Open Here / ALTNR
18:44The Day Will Be Mine / Sloan / Sloan 12 / ALTNR
18:47Lillian's Last Lyric / Casey Fallen / Atmospheric Disturbances / ALT
18:52Tanglewood Tree / Victoria Blythe / Silver Flyer / ALT
18:56Chasing Heather Crazy / Guided By Voices / The Best Of Guided By Voices: Human Amusements At / ALT
18:59Heads Or Tails / Shannon And The Clams / Dreams In The Rat House / ALT
- 7 PM -
19:0093 / Dead Parties / All Our Times / ALTNR
19:04Say Goodbye / Fabrizio Cammarata / Of Shadows / ALTNR
19:08Horseshoe Drama / Paul Weller / Illumination / ALT
19:11So Far And Here We Are / Bonnie 'Prince' Billy / Singer's Grave A Sea Of Tongues / ALT
19:14War No More / Tommy Guerrero / From The Soil To The Soul / ALT
19:18Motherless Child (Love's Not For War) / Elephant Stone / Three Poisons / ALT
19:21Drifting / Thrillers / Break Free / ALTNR
19:24Cherry Ripe / The Preatures / Girlhood / ALTNR
19:29Stalker / Vision Fortune / Country Music / ALT
19:32I Can Make You Feel Young Again / Copeland / Ixora / ALT
19:36Lost In Translation / Tiger Darrow / You Know Who You Are / ALT
19:42Dear Sunday / Corniglia / Corniglia / ALTNR
19:46It's A Good Life / The Horrors / V / ALTNR
19:51James / The Blue Aeroplanes / Rough Music / ALT
19:57Sub Surface / The Hair + Skin Trading Company / Over Valence / ALT
- 8 PM -
20:00A Part / Mimicking Birds / Layers Of Us / ALTNR
20:032 Cool 2 Care / Anna Burch / Quit The Curse / ALTNR
20:07Father's Day / Bazooka Joe / Imbalance / ALT
20:11Reckless / San Cisco / Awkward / ALT
20:14When U Love Somebody (Itunes / The Decemberists / The Decemberists / ALT
20:17Backseat / 3rd Left / It's In The Battle / ALT
20:21Tongue Slap Your Brains Out / Torres / Three Futures / ALTNR
20:24Bonfire / Cloud Castle Lake / Malingerer / ALTNR
20:31Sugar High / Jonti / Jonti / ALT
20:34Time Machine / Fierce Bad Rabbit / The Maestro And The Elephant / ALT
20:37The Dead Sea / Lapalux / Nostalchic / ALT
20:42Turn / Young Fathers / Cocoa Sugar / ALTNR
20:45Thespian Espionage / The Marcus King Band / Marcus King Band / ALTNR
20:51Sing For Your Meat / Guided By Voices / Half Smiles Of The Decomposed / ALT
20:55Ohm / Yo La Tengo / Fade / ALT
- 9 PM -
21:00See It Through / The Youngest / See It Through / ALTNR
21:04Golden Dream / Forest Bees / Forest Bees / ALTNR
21:08All Good Books / Paul Weller / Illumination / ALT
21:11Salve / Tommy Guerrero / From The Soil To The Soul / ALT
21:14Dirty Bugs / Brad Laner / / ALT
21:18Rakim / Dead Can Dance / In Concert / ALT
21:21All That I Can Give / Swingin' Utters / Swingin' Utters / ALTNR
21:23Woodpecker / Jerry David Decicca / Time The Teacher / ALTNR
21:26Holography / All Tiny Creatures / Harbors / ALT
21:31Dress Like Your Idols / Boat / Dress Like Your Idols / ALT
21:33Conman / East River Pipe / We Live In Rented Rooms / ALT
21:38Weights And Ties / The Wytches / Annabel Dream Reader / ALT
21:40Elizabeth Ann / The Prids / Do I Look Like I'm In Love? / ALTNR
21:45Black Hole / Caroline Says / No Fool Like An Old Fool / ALTNR
21:47Whatever Happened To Our Golden Birds? / The Blue Aeroplanes / Rough Music / ALT
21:51Arlene / The Handsome Family / Odessa / ALT
21:54Coalition / Iceage / You're Nothing / ALT
21:56Reasons To Cry / Blue Giant / Blue Giant / ALT
- 10 PM -
22:0025 Trecce / Redi Hasa And Maria Mazzotta / Novilunio / WLDNR
22:04Lam Plearn Mee Mia Laew Pai / Angkanang Kunchai / The Sound Of Siam, Vol. 2 (Mol / WLD
22:07Narayani ‘go!’ / Various Artists / Discover Music From India / WLD
22:11Os Dias São Á Noite / Madredeus / O Paraiso / WLD
22:16Apikorsim / The Klezmatics / Apikorsim / WLD
22:21Bukavu / Toto Bona Lokua / Bondeko / WLDNR
22:23Nannuflay / Tinariwen / Elwan / WLD
22:28Mercy / Leni Stern / Dakar Suite / WLD
22:34Burlesque: V. Rosa Discovers A Strange Instrument / John A. Carollo / Abrazo - The Havana Sessions / WLD
22:38I Love You My Child / Members Of The Ojibway People / Native American Flutes / WLD
22:41Cu Ti Lu Dissi / Redi Hasa And Maria Mazzotta / Novilunio / WLDNR
22:44Se E Tarde Me Perdoa / Ensemble Novo / Look To The Sky / WLD
22:48Ça Dépend Des Saisons / Laura Cahen / France Rocks Vol. 4 / WLD
22:52Bogota / Ondatropica / Baile Bucanero / WLD
22:57Natacha Atlas Soleil D'egypte / DJ Cheb I Sabbah / As Far As - A DJ Mix / WLD
- 11 PM -
23:00Contine / Redi Hasa And Maria Mazzotta / Novilunio / WLDNR
23:03Ostatni Stromy / Kvety / Jablko Jejiho Peri / WLD
23:07Wongol / Markus Schwartz; Monvelyno Alexi / Vo-Duo Nou La / WLD
23:12I'm The Man / Magnifico / Charlatan De Balkan / WLD
23:15Three Sisters / Dmitri Pokrovsky Ensemble / The Wild Field / WLD
23:19There Becomes Here / Snowapple / Tracks / WLD
23:21E Tiempu / Redi Hasa And Maria Mazzotta / Novilunio / WLDNR
23:25Samba De Retorno / Sonzeira / Tam Tam Tam Reimagined / WLD
23:31Aigna / Vieux Farka Touré / The Secret / WLD
23:36Frafra (Christian) - Mr. A.B. Lu / Verna Gillis (Producer) / Ghana-Music O/T Northern Tribes / WLD
23:41Tann Tanbou A / Toto Bona Lokua / Bondeko / WLDNR