Station Playlists

- Station plays on Sun, March 22, 2020 -
- 12 AM -
Title / Artist / Album / Genre ID
00:00History / Waax / Big Grief / ALTNR
00:03You Don't Love Me / Super Doppler / Super Doppler / ALTNR
00:08You're A Prisoner / Death / ...For The Whole World To See / ALT
00:10Rambling Or Rhetorics / Behold The Prophet / Behold The Prophet / ALT
00:13My Starter Won't Work / Lightnin' Slim / Frank Zappa's Jukebox: The Songs That Inspired Man / ALT
00:16Don't Stop / The Parting Gifts / Strychnine Dandelions / ALT
00:18Five Miles To Milan / The Grascals / When I Get My Pay / ALT
00:211000 Miles / The Dentals / Attention! / ALTNR
00:24Mediterranean / Somos / Prison On A Hill / ALTNR
00:29When Tomorrow Comes / Cheap Time / Fantastic Explanations (and Similar Situations) / ALT
00:31Precious Stone / Delicate Cutters / Ring / ALT
00:34Swamp Gal / Tommy Bell / Ultra Rare Rockabilly's, Vol. 07 / ALT
00:36I Became The Ground / Daniel G. Harmann + The Trouble / Risk / ALT
00:40The Mystical Ballad Of Gregory Jim / Jon Patrick Walker / Welcome To The Edge Times / ALTNR
00:45Go Out And Get 'em, Boy! / The Wedding Present / Tommy 30 / ALTNR
00:49You Make It So Easy / Nude Beach / II / ALT
00:53A Looking In View / Alice In Chains / Black Gives Way To Blue / ALT
- 1 AM -
01:00King James / Positive Chaos / Apprehensive Time Travelers Club: Departures / ALTNR
01:05Treat Us Bad / Yehan Jehan / Earth Arrangements, Vol. 1 / ALTNR
01:09Nobody / The Love Junkies / Nobody / ALT
01:13Boogie Blues / Earl Patterson / Ultra Rare Rockabilly's, Vol. 13 / ALT
01:15Ever With Us / Bodies Of Water / Twist Again / ALT
01:18The Future Of Hair Metal / Deleted Scenes / Young People's Church Of The A / ALT
01:21Difficult / Meghan + Caitlin / Bad Terms / ALTNR
01:25Noir / Rustic Overtones / Self Titled / ALTNR
01:30She's Got You / Patsy Cline / The Definitive Collection / ALT
01:33I Beat My Body Down / Flashbulb Fires / Gasconader / ALT
01:38Soul Killing / The Ting Tings / Sounds From Nowheresville / ALT
01:43Find Me / Caveboy / Night In The Park, Kiss In The Dark / ALTNR
01:46Look/Cocklieb's Journey / TLA / New Language / ALTNR
01:52Portland Jr. High / Locust Street Taxi / Superior Complaints / ALT
01:54Oceanic Graphs Of The Wilderness / Surf City / We Knew It Was Not Going To Be / ALT
- 2 AM -
02:00Humpday / Tummyache / Humpday / ALTNR
02:04Cheers / Louise Burns / Portraits / ALTNR
02:07Let Go The Lifeboats / Clock Opera / Belongings / ALT
02:10Everything Is Wrong / Blonde Redhead / Penny Sparkle / ALT
02:13Wild Places / Chris Mills + The Distant Stars / Alexandria / ALT
02:17Hunger Is A Dream You Die In / Daniel Romano / Mosey / ALT
02:21Know Better / August Eve / Ashes / ALTNR
02:25Slow Songs / The Dentals / Attention! / ALTNR
02:29Sand + Silence / The Rosebuds / Sand + Silence / ALT
02:34Sputnik / O'brother / Garden Window / ALT
02:37Hot Sody - Screamin' Mee / Screamin' Mee Mees / Killed By Death #03 (God Punishes) / ALT
02:41Whip / Hiss Golden Messenger / Terms Of Surrender / ALTNR
02:45Changing Face / Waax / Big Grief / ALTNR
02:49Keep Me In Your Pocket / Those Dancing Days / Daydreams + Nightmares / ALT
02:52Dragula [+++ Remix] / Rob Zombie / Mondo Sex Head [Edited] / ALT
02:56L'homme Dans L'automobile / Ariane Moffatt / Ma / ALT
- 3 AM -
03:00La Cruda / Grupo Fantasma / American Music, Vol.VII / WLDNR
03:04Jaures / Gypsophilia / Night Swimming / WLD
03:07La Raspa / Mariachi Azteca / Discover Music From Mexico / WLD
03:10Dans Mon Jardin/sur La Jetee / Musique A Bouches / Jusquaux Oreilles / WLD
03:12Ghat'eh Sooz Va Godaz (The Burning) / Mohammad Reza Shajarian / Bidad (Injustice) / WLD
03:15Nomadic Blues / Sainkho Namtchylak / Like A Bird Or Spirit, Not A Face / WLD
03:17Ques Bon / Moussu T E Lei Jovents / Navega / WLD
03:2133 Measures / Wu Mengmeng / The Art Of The Chinese Guzheng / WLDNR
03:23Ai Houde Bakoi / The Touré-Raichel Collective / The Tel Aviv Session / WLD
03:26Barbados Carnival (Trinidad) / Mighty Panther / Putumayo Presents: Calypso / WLD
03:29Nitsokhn Lid (Victory Song) / Yiddish Glory / The Lost Songs Of World War II / WLD
03:32Cuanto + Me Sujetas / Bebe / Y. / WLD
03:34Saudade Songbook (Tttf Edition) / Brookzill! / Throwback To The Future / WLD
03:37Posledni Tancirna V Praze / Kvety / V Cajove Konvici / WLD
03:41Derdimi Dökersem / Altin Gün / Gece / WLDNR
03:45Ade Ore Mi / I.K.Dairo / Juju Master / WLD
03:48Carousel Xxi - 38 / Francois Couture And Denis Veilleux / Carousel Xxi / WLD
03:50Bapa / Geoffrey Gurrumul Yunupingu / Gurrumul / WLD
03:52Toque De Coito / Sonantes / Sonantes / WLD
03:56Pathways / Ocote Soul Sounds / Taurus / WLD
03:58Stairs Leading Down / Arian Saleh / Antoinette / WLD
- 4 AM -
04:00Maharani Longing For Maharaja / Dhoad Gypsies Of Rajasthan / Times Of Maharajas / WLDNR
04:05Kizembike / Franco And T.P.O.K. Jazz Orchestra / Zaire 74 / WLD
04:07Mafioso / Gipsy / Gipsy / WLD
04:10Dremlen Feygl / Lenka Lichtenberg / Yiddish Journey / WLD
04:14Vivir Sin Miedo / Buika / Vivir Sin Miedo / WLD
04:19Consolação / Bossacucanova / The Best Of Bossacucanova / WLD
04:21Trust Us / Deline Briscoe / Wawu / WLDNR
04:24Sare Kon Kon / Antibalas / Antibalas / WLD
04:32Where We Come From / Pacha Massive / Where We Come From / WLD
04:36Ololufe / Fela Ransome-Kuti And His Koola Lobitos / Highlife-Jazz And Afro-Soul (1963-69) / WLD
04:41Hot Sauce / Grupo Fantasma / American Music, Vol.VII / WLDNR
04:47The Promise / Jef Stott / Arcana / WLD
04:53Cumbanchero / Rubén González / Introducing... / WLD
04:57Good For Me / Richie Campbell / Focused / WLD
- 5 AM -
05:00Desafio Do Guaxe / Guaxe / Guaxe / WLDNR
05:04Sougourouni Saba / Boubacar Traoré / Kongo Magni / WLD
05:07Salam Aleikum / Bocoum, Afel / Alkibar / WLD
05:13Redemption Song / Youssou Ndour / Dakar-Kingston / WLD
05:18Dancing 2 A Different Beat (Inst) / Lives Of A Cell / Gioia / WLD
05:21Soför Bey / Altin Gün / Gece / WLDNR
05:24Tengeriin Duu / Bayarbaatar Davaasuren / The Art Of Mongolian Khoomii (Throat Singing) / WLD
05:34Poleposition (Rmx Grants Mix) / Brownout / Aquilas + Cobras -Remixed / WLD
05:41Need Your Love / Deline Briscoe / Wawu / WLDNR
05:46Yo Ir / Buika / Vivir Sin Miedo / WLD
05:50Little Lion Man / Badi Assad / Hatched / WLD
05:54Índio Quer Apito / Bossacucanova / The Best Of Bossacucanova / WLD
05:57Trili, Trilili / Lenka Lichtenberg / Yiddish Journey / WLD
- 6 AM -
06:00Royal Dance Of Rajastan Ghoomar / Dhoad Gypsies Of Rajasthan / Times Of Maharajas / WLDNR
06:06Bein' Green / Christopher Brown / Feelin' It / WLD
06:14Kalanso / Ballaké Sissoko / At Peace / WLD
06:18Get It On / Red Lion + Zoro / African Dope Soundsystem / WLD
06:21Qué Es Lo Que Quieres De Mi? / Grupo Fantasma / American Music, Vol.VII / WLDNR
06:25ILL Wind / Five Alarm Funk / Sweat / WLD
06:31Halala / Insingizi / Best Of African Mbube / WLD
06:34Aegean Dub / Jef Stott / Saracen / WLD
06:41Mttt, Pt. 1 + 2 / Antibalas / Fu Chronicles / WLDNR
06:48Ezuli / Simbi / Vodou Beat / WLD
06:53Nowroz / Ahmed Mukhtar / Music From Iraq: Babylonian Fingers / WLD
- 7 AM -
07:00Ainda Lembro / Scott Wilkie / Brasil / JAZNR
07:04The Finder's Keeper / Jacob Fred Jazz Odyssey / Worker / JAZ
07:09Thanks For The Memories / Weather Report / 8:30 / JAZ
07:13Stella By Starlight / Miles Davis / Cool + Collected: The Very Best Of Miles Davis / JAZ
07:17Three Sisters / Spyro Gyra / 20/20 / JAZ
07:21Window Into The Night (Pt 1) / Pat Battstone And Giorgia Santoro / Dream Notes / JAZNR
07:25Mira A Elena / Marco Díaz / Salsa De La Bahia / JAZ
07:29Timeline / Bruce Jackson / Just Left Of Center / JAZ
07:34It's Me Again / Marcus Miller / M2 / JAZ
07:41Parchman Farm / Richard Thompson / If You're Going To The City: A Tribute To Mose All / JAZNR
07:45Downtown By Nine / Brent Laidler / No Matter Where Noir / JAZ
07:51Sadie's Dance / The Caribbean Jazz Project / Island Stories / JAZ
07:57My Shining Hour / Jeremy Bacon Trio / Cage Free - Free Range / JAZ
- 8 AM -
08:00Little Gem / Raquel Cepeda / Passion: Latin Jazz / JAZNR
08:05Jolie Coquine / Caravan Palace / Generation Django / JAZ
08:08Come on Strong / Tony DeSare / Last First Kiss / JAZ
08:12Something About Nothing / Kevin Eubanks / East West Time Line / JAZ
08:21Feeling Good / Acute Inflections / Electric Psychology / JAZNR
08:26Mambotango / Andres Bojarsky / Into The Light / JAZ
08:34Georgia on My Mind / Gerald Albright / Live at Birdland West / JAZ
08:42Con Los Años Que Me Quedan / Fleur Seule / Standards And Sweet Things / JAZNR
08:46Take the 'A' Train / Clark Terry / Live at the Wichita Jazz Festi / JAZ
08:51Setting Sun / Jeff Denson Quartet / Secret World / JAZ
08:58Dear Prudence / Jason Lee Bruns + Kevin Bachelder / Cherry Avenue / JAZ
- 9 AM -
09:00Brother Kenya’s Paradigm / Rich Willey + Boptism Funk Band / Conspiracy / JAZNR
09:05Bluesy Bossa / Michael Treni / Pop-Culture Blues / JAZ
09:12The Unwritten Letter / Spyro Gyra / 20/20 / JAZ
09:17Dance Of The Seals / Stevens Dicristofaro / Duets / JAZ
09:21Blue J / Alan Rosenthal / Elbow Grease / JAZNR
09:28Indian Summer / James Carter / Gardenias For Lady Day / JAZ
09:34Noble / Clifton Anderson / Decade / JAZ
09:43Attraverso I Rami / Pat Battstone And Giorgia Santoro / Dream Notes / JAZNR
09:48Trask / Stockholm Helbing / Crazy Aquarius / JAZ
09:57Labyrinth Suite Pt. 2: Flight Ti / Dave Slonaker Big Band / Intrada / JAZ
- 10 AM -
10:00Café / Scott Wilkie / Brasil / JAZNR
10:05Pent-Up House / Nick Brignola / All Business / JAZ
10:12Syncopation/Improvisation/Call / Dave LeMieux + House of Soul / Jazz Shaped: Live at the Soile / JAZ
10:15Opening / Manuel Valera Trio / The Seasons / JAZ
10:21I Will Always Love You / Acute Inflections / Electric Psychology / JAZNR
10:25Jackie-Ing / Jerry Gonzalez + The Fort Apache Band / Rumba Para Monk / JAZ
10:37Chin Up / Will Bernard / Party Hats / JAZ
10:41Solitary Moon / Miki Purnell / Midnight Bloom / JAZNR
10:47Moon Ray / Jeremy Fox / With Love / JAZ
10:53Adagio / Marcus Monteiro / Another Part Of Me / JAZ
- 11 AM -
11:00It Don't Mean A Thing/Quimbara / Raquel Cepeda / Passion: Latin Jazz / JAZNR
11:04Within Reach / Matt Newton / Within Reach / JAZ
11:10The Deep End / Spyro Gyra / 20/20 / JAZ
11:17The Sweetest Soul (For My Father) / Lorin Cohen / Home / JAZ
11:21La Vie En Rose / Fleur Seule / Standards And Sweet Things / JAZNR
11:26Alexander's Ragtime Band / Jaki Byard / A Matter Of Black And White / JAZ
11:30Artillerie Lourde / James Carter / Chasin' The Gypsy / JAZ
11:37Pride And Joy / Philip Martin / Oasis Jazz Vol 6 / JAZ
11:41Secret Things / Rich Willey + Boptism Funk Band / Conspiracy / JAZNR
11:48Otis / Medeski, Martin + Wood / Notes From The Undergound / JAZ
11:53Search For Peace / Cory Weeds + Bill Coon Quartet / With Benefits / JAZ
- 12 PM -
12:00I Don't Want to Lose You / Christine Collister/Clive Gregso / The Last Word / CEL
12:03Loftus Jones / Boston Pops Orchestra/Eileen Ive / The Celtic Album / CEL
12:06Crested Hens / String Theory / String Theory / CEL
12:09The Twang Man / Barney McKenna; Damien Dempsey; / The Rocky Road / CEL
12:11A Long Way From Home / Claude Bourbon / A Drifter's Life... / CEL
12:14Nancy Whiskey / Gaelic Storm / Special Reserve / CEL
12:18The Duchess / Calico / Songdogs / CEL
12:21The Professor / Matthew Olwell / Cybertrad / CEL
12:24High on a Mountain / Frankie Gavin + DeDannan / Jigs, Reels + Rock n' Roll / CEL
12:27O'Reilly / Seán Keane / All Heart No Roses / CEL
12:32Mount Fabus Hunt + Tony / Leonard Barry / New Road / CEL
12:35Iridesence / Connla / River Waiting / CEL
12:38Wretched Wilbur / Sandy Denny / The North Star Grassman and th / CEL
12:41Bedlam Boys / Runa / Live / CEL
12:44Dñnal Óg / Susan McKeown / Bushes + Briars / CEL
12:50Miss Drummond of Perth's Favouri / The Battlefield Band / Stand Easy/Preview / CEL
12:54Crime of Passion / Capercaillie / Secret People / CEL
12:58Inisheer / Cherish the Ladies / Out + About / CEL
- 1 PM -
13:00The Pulaski Guards/The Mummers Reel/The Wedding Ri / Kevin Rowsome / The Musical Pulse Of The Pipes / CEL
13:04The Waterloo Dance / Canterbury Country Dance Orchestra / Welcome Here Again / CEL
13:08The Wild Geese / Jed Marum / Calla's Waltz / CEL
13:12Grammy's Trip To Oregon / Elias Alexander / Bywater / CEL
13:17The Barachios Reels: Two Tenor P / Chris Armstrong / Quantum Leap / CEL
13:21Coisich A RÃin (Walk My Belov / Nicola Benedetti / Homecoming: A Scottish Fantasy / CEL
13:25Westport To Crumlin / Clanu / Long Way Round / CEL
13:29I Am Stretched on Your Grave/Cao / Maca / Blood + Gold / CEL
13:34Lark's March/Kilfenora Jig/The C / Martin Hayes / Under the Moon / CEL
13:39Christine / Fiddlers' Bid / Da Farder Ben Da Welcomer / CEL
13:43Mason's Apron/Devil's Dream / Tad Marks / Celtic and American Fiddle Fav / CEL
13:46Ladies In Lavender / Claire Jones / Royal Harp Strings / CEL
13:51Dónall Óg / Moher / Over the Edge / CEL
13:55Puncan/we Won't Gome Home 'til Morning/tur / Brendan Begley, Laoise Kelly + Tiarnan O'Duinnc / An Drucht Geal Ceoidh / CEL
13:58Kelly The Boy From Killane / Mossy Moran / Live At Byrne's Pub / CEL
- 2 PM -
14:00The Trip to Broadford / The Waterboys / Room to Roam / CEL
14:05Rosemary Faire / Minogue, Áine/Minogue, Áine / Between The Worlds / CEL
14:09My Lagan Love / Ciara / O Mo Chroi / CEL
14:12Tramps and Hawkers / North Sea Gas / Rosslyn / CEL
14:18St. Patrick's Night/The Ashplant / Girsa / Girsa / CEL
14:21Silver Tip/The Butlers of Glen A / Moonfire / Present Past Future / CEL
14:27The Monster's Return/ Da Full Ri / Albanatchie / Natives / CEL
14:30Dancing In The Rain / Gaelic Storm / Matching Sweaters / CEL
14:34Pasacorredoiras Do Condado / Milladoiro / Castellum Honesti (Celtic Musi / CEL
14:39Kells / Anúna / Celtic Origins / CEL
14:42If You Love Me / Frankie Gavin + DeDannan / Jigs, Reels + Rock n' Roll / CEL
14:45Last Night by the River / Connie Dover / The Border of Heaven / CEL
14:50The Rose-Bud of Allenvale / Alasdair Fraser/Paul Machlis / Legacy of the Scottish Fiddle, / CEL
14:53Lament for Iona / Sarah Bauhan / Broad Waters / CEL
14:57In Memory Of Michael Coleman/lad O'beirnes' / Trad Teens / Music For Mercy / CEL
- 3 PM -
15:00The Girl Who Hunts In The Snow / The Dentals / Attention! / ALTNR
15:03I'm Sorry / Meghan + Caitlin / Bad Terms / ALTNR
15:06Marathon / Flashbulb Fires / Gasconader / ALT
15:09Fill Yourself / Mia Dyson / The Moment / ALT
15:12Emergent / Sleepmakeswaves / Love Of Cartography / ALT
15:16The Songs That We Sing (Live) / Charlotte Gainsbourg / Stage Whisper / ALT
15:19Out Of The Blur / Shota / Out Of The Blur / ALT
15:21Bossanova / Rustic Overtones / Self Titled / ALTNR
15:25Don't Forget About Me / Yehan Jehan / Earth Arrangements, Vol. 1 / ALTNR
15:29Be Cold With Me / Dive Index / Lost In The Pressure / ALT
15:34Sing It Right / New Idea Society / Somehow Dissapearing / ALT
15:37Love Is Like A Cigarette / Duke Ellington And His Orchestra / Rockin' In Rhythm / ALT
15:42Common Place / Tummyache / Humpday / ALTNR
15:45Temporary Hope / Somos / Prison On A Hill / ALTNR
15:48I. The Sun / The Microphones / Mount Eerie / ALT
- 4 PM -
16:00New Language / TLA / New Language / ALTNR
16:04Once More / The Wedding Present / Tommy 30 / ALTNR
16:07Buy Nothing Day / The Go! Team / Rolling Blackouts / ALT
16:11Wait A Minute / The Rosebuds / Sand + Silence / ALT
16:15Blaggers N' Liars / Kav / The Man With No Shadow / ALT
16:18When The Sun Rose Again / Alice In Chains / Black Gives Way To Blue / ALT
16:21Just Walk Away / Louise Burns / Portraits / ALTNR
16:26Messed It Up / Alexandria Maillot / Benevolence / ALTNR
16:29Like Rain / David Kilgour + The Heavy Eights / End Times Undone / ALT
16:34Always Bad / Company / Holy City / ALT
16:38Travel Express (From Me) / The Virgins / Strike Gently / ALT
16:42Orange / Dan Weiss Trio Plus 1 / Utica Box / ALTNR
16:53Swarming Season / Positive Chaos / Apprehensive Time Travelers Club: Departures / ALTNR
- 5 PM -
17:00Up In Flames / Caveboy / Night In The Park, Kiss In The Dark / ALTNR
17:03Dead End / Meghan + Caitlin / Bad Terms / ALTNR
17:07Redbone / Dust Moth / Dragon Mouth / ALT
17:13On The Run (Radio Edit) / Kaiser Chiefs / Start The Revolution Without Me / ALT
17:16Sun Songs / Preston Lovinggood / Shadow Songs / ALT
17:21An Ode To Nodes / Rustic Overtones / Self Titled / ALTNR
17:24Lead Me Back / San Holo / Lost Lately Ep / ALTNR
17:29Nothing But Heart / Low / C'mon / ALT
17:37Life Without Warning / Alberta Cross / Songs Of Patience / ALT
17:41Time / The Dentals / Attention! / ALTNR
17:44We Won The War / Jon Patrick Walker / Welcome To The Edge Times / ALTNR
17:49Chesterfield King / Face To Face / Standards + Practices / ALT
17:52Under The Tongue / Coma Serfs / Pdx Pop Now! 2014 / ALT
17:56Early Bird Tavern / Chris Staples / American Soft / ALT
- 6 PM -
18:00What Becomes Of The Broken Hearted / The Wedding Present / Tommy 30 / ALTNR
18:01Tension / Keegan Powell / Is + Was/Headspun / ALTNR
18:06New York City / John Lennon / Gimme Some Truth Sampler / ALT
18:10Me Again / J Mascis / Tied To A Star / ALT
18:14George's Café / Hooverphonic / The Night Before / ALT
18:18Misplaced / Alison May / Loved/Dark / ALT
18:21Haze / Yehan Jehan / Earth Arrangements, Vol. 1 / ALTNR
18:25We're Not The Same / Saint Sebastian / Melancholy Breakdown / ALTNR
18:29Get Hurt / The Gaslight Anthem / Get Hurt / ALT
18:33The Truth Is / Wesley Woo / Do Re Mi / ALT
18:37They'll Clap When You're Gone / Chelsea Wolfe / Pain Is Beauty / ALT
18:41The Shell Spell / The Safes / Winning Combination / ALTNR
18:44Machine / Tummyache / Humpday / ALTNR
18:48The Hardship / The Mighty Stef / Iveagh Flats EP / ALT
18:56Cover / Talk Normal / Sunshine / ALT
- 7 PM -
19:00Fade / Waax / Big Grief / ALTNR
19:03Paralyzed / Meghan + Caitlin / Bad Terms / ALTNR
19:08Perfection As A Hipster / God Help The Girl / God Help The Girl (Original Motion Picture) / ALT
19:11Lori From The Outer Reaches / Archie Bronson Outfit / Wild Crush / ALT
19:15Promising Actress / John Vanderslice / Cellar Door / ALT
19:21Make It Out / Alexandria Maillot / Benevolence / ALTNR
19:25Ladies And Gentlemen/Outro 'A Closer Walk With The / Rustic Overtones / Self Titled / ALTNR
19:31Diagnosis For The Doctor / El May / The Other Person Is You / ALT
19:35111 / In Letter Form / Fracture. Repair. Repeat. / ALT
19:38Fair Enough / The Pack A.D. / Positive Thinking / ALT
19:42Hide Your Love / Caveboy / Night In The Park, Kiss In The Dark / ALTNR
19:46Armour / Bridal Party / Too Much / ALTNR
19:50St. Christopher / 50 Foot Wave / Bath White / ALT
19:54Live Like A Warrior / Matisyahu / Spark Seeker / ALT
19:58Believe (Nobody Knows) / My Morning Jacket / The Waterfall / ALT
- 8 PM -
20:00Your Diseased / Positive Chaos / Apprehensive Time Travelers Club: Departures / ALTNR
20:04Arm + Hammer / Maxime / Whatevernowiscalled / ALTNR
20:07Some Candy Talking / The Jesus And Mary Chain / Psychocandy / ALT
20:10Lions / William Fitzsimmons / Lions / ALT
20:14The Mayor Of Simpleton / XTC / Oranges + Lemons / ALT
20:18Captain's Holiday / Captain Beefheart / Bluejeans + Moonbeams / ALT
20:21Mindbomb / TLA / New Language / ALTNR
20:24You Should Always Keep In Touch With Your Friends / The Wedding Present / Tommy 30 / ALTNR
20:27Seven / Electric Bird Noise / Kind Of Black / ALT
20:32Lucien / Young Magic / Still Life / ALT
20:36Approximately Infinite Universe / Yoko Ono / Approximately Infinite Universe Cd 1 / ALT
20:42Be My Lover / Keegan Powell / Is + Was/Headspun / ALTNR
20:45Forms / Yehan Jehan / Earth Arrangements, Vol. 1 / ALTNR
20:49America, Here's My Boy / Swamp Dogg / Beck Song Reader / ALT
20:52L.A. / The Fall / 458489 A Sides / ALT
20:56Revolution#pine / Mecca Normal / The Family Swan / ALT
- 9 PM -
21:00Liar / Meghan + Caitlin / Bad Terms / ALTNR
21:03Make Or Break / The Safes / Winning Combination / ALTNR
21:07The Storm / The Dead Lovers / Supernormal Superstar / ALT
21:10Voyager / Heaters / Baptistina / ALT
21:16Sarin / The Black Ships / Dead Empires / ALT
21:19Song For A Future Generation / Chicks On Speed / The Re-Releases Of The Un-Releases / ALT
21:21Gallo Pinto / Daniela Andrade / Tamale / ALTNR
21:24Volcano Mountain / Rustic Overtones / Self Titled / ALTNR
21:29Say Something / The Mynabirds / Lovers Know / ALT
21:32Hollow / Face To Face / Reactionary / ALT
21:36My Policeman's An Addict / El May / The Other Person Is You / ALT
21:41Ashes / August Eve / Ashes / ALTNR
21:46Idkwifl / Waax / Big Grief / ALTNR
21:50Night Of The Knife / The Zig Zags / Running Out Of Red / ALT
21:55Shoes Watch / An Horse / Rearrange Beds / ALT
- 10 PM -
22:00Kolbasti / Altin Gün / Gece / WLDNR
22:03Zina Hlima / Fanfarai / Tani / WLD
22:08Dala / Ogada, Ayub / En Mana Kuoyo / WLD
22:11D’ror Yikra / Lenka Lichtenberg / Yiddish Journey / WLD
22:16Chacotas / Cardo-Roxo / Vai-Te Cuca / WLD
22:21Lament Of The Great Wall / Wu Mengmeng / The Art Of The Chinese Guzheng / WLDNR
22:27El Llanto De Un Fusilado / Cunao / Sangre Y Arena / WLD
22:33Mil E Uma Noites De Amor / Céu / Live / WLD
22:38Maladroit / Nouvelle Vague / I Could Be Happy / WLD
22:41Lullaby / Dhoad Gypsies Of Rajasthan / Times Of Maharajas / WLDNR
22:44Once Again (Bonus Vocal Mix) / Razteria / Adventurera / WLD
22:48Tokolanda / Konono N°1 / Konono N°1 Meets Batida / WLD
22:58Se Fue / Bebe / Y. / WLD
- 11 PM -
23:00Sombra Roja / Grupo Fantasma / American Music, Vol.VII / WLDNR
23:04Miss Know It All (Original) / Bill Laswell Presents / Rhythm On Disc 2005 04 / WLD
23:07Meditação / Bossacucanova / The Best Of Bossacucanova / WLD
23:11Antoinette / Arian Saleh / Antoinette / WLD
23:16Wasuze Otya? / Samite / Silina Musango / WLD
23:21Nilo / Guaxe / Guaxe / WLDNR
23:26Looking For Ways To Disappear / Elise Witt / Love Being Here / WLD
23:29Pepuv Happyend / Poletime? / Kroskantry / WLD
23:33Golden / The Movement / Golden / WLD
23:38Hermanat / La Jose / Espiral - Iberian And Flamenco Fusion / WLD
23:41All Things Broken / Deline Briscoe / Wawu / WLDNR
23:47All The Days / Pacha Massive / Where We Come From / WLD
23:51Um Dedo de Prosa / Cantus Quatro / Cantus Quatro / WLD
23:56Kal Hoggar (Kel Ahaggar) / Terakaft / Alone (Ténéré) / WLD