Station Playlists

- Station plays on Sun, March 29, 2020 -
- 12 AM -
Title / Artist / Album / Genre ID
00:00La Cosa - Instrumental / Orquesta Akokán / Orquesta Akokán (The Instrumentals) / ALTNR
00:04Nothing Else To Think About / Strange Ranger / Remembering The Rockets / ALTNR
00:08Suspect Device / Stiff Little Fingers / Inflammable Material / ALT
00:10Culley Flower / Frank 'Floorshow' Culley / The Big Horn: Honkin' + Screamin' Saxophone / ALT
00:13I'm Forgetting / Heaven's Gate / Transmuting / ALT
00:15Stay At Home / Yellow Ostrich / Strange Land / ALT
00:18Buttons / Molly Thomason / Columbus Field / ALT
00:21Least Of Me / Luke Temple / Both-And / ALTNR
00:26House / Baba Ali / 30th Century Records Vol. 2 / ALTNR
00:30Silver / Pixies / Doolittle (MFSL) / ALT
00:33She Blew A Good Thing / The Poets / The Best Northern Soul All-Nig / ALT
00:35Fight For What's Right / The Rua / Essence / ALT
00:38Because You're Sad / The Muffs / Whoop Dee Doo / ALT
00:41Nü Ew / Dead Neighbors / Without / ALTNR
00:44Champagne / De La Noche / Blue Days, Black Nights / ALTNR
00:48369 / The Growl / Cleverlever / ALT
00:51Quick Pickle / Crotchthrottle / Slap-Fight At The Coffee Shop / ALT
00:55Disco Quatro (Space Coast Remix) / Quentin Quatro / Disco Quatro EP / ALT
- 1 AM -
01:00Yer Majesty / Andrea + Mud / Bad News Darlin' / ALTNR
01:03A Change In Diner / Elliot Moss / A Change In Diet / ALTNR
01:08Golden Teardrops / The Flamingos / The Doo Wop Box - Vol. I - Disc 1 / ALT
01:11The Nightwatchman Of The Iveagh / The Mighty Stef / Iveagh Flats EP / ALT
01:16A Hard Days's Night / Love Camp 7 / Love Camp Vii / ALT
01:19Rise / The Hindi Guns / Rarities / ALT
01:21Wellington/Te Whanganui A Tara / Lake South / Wellington | Te Upoko O Te Ika / ALTNR
01:24Every Trick In The Book / The Allergies / Every Trick In The Book / ALTNR
01:28Tired Of Being Bad / Shannon And The Clams / Sleep Talk / ALT
01:31Warning Sign / Talking Heads / Talking Heads Popular Favorite / ALT
01:35Deep Sea / Kittywinder / Livres Des Monstres / ALT
01:39Boom Boom / The Animals / Retrospective / ALT
01:42Candle Burning / Lea / Promise / ALTNR
01:47Thirsty / Kate Tempest / The Book Of Traps And Lessons / ALTNR
01:50Just Like A Woman / Carly Simon / Chimes Of Freedom: Songs Of Bob Dylan / ALT
01:55Suits Us Better / School Of Language / Old Fears / ALT
01:59Keep Moving / The Brother Kite / Isolation / ALT
- 2 AM -
02:00Jet Lag / Ex Norwegian / Something Unreal: The Best Of / ALTNR
02:03Runnin' Down A Dream / Isobel Campbell / Runnin' Down A Dream [Single] / ALTNR
02:06Expecting You / Great Lake Swimmers / A Forest Of Arms / ALT
02:10Killer In The Streets / The Raveonettes / Pe'ahi / ALT
02:14Nines / Kerosene 454 / Situation At Hand / ALT
02:19Miss Lollipop's Confession (Lee / Alma 'The Lollypop Mama' Mondy W / The Big Horn: Honkin' + Screamin' Saxophone / ALT
02:21Egodeath / Waldo Witt / Randall / ALTNR
02:24Portrait Of Your Life / Kelly Hoppenjans / Ok, I Feel Better Now / ALTNR
02:28Angry Americans / Mikael Jorgensen + Greg O'keeffe / Mikael Jorgensen + Greg O'keef / ALT
02:32Heart Fog / Th' Faith Healers / Imaginary Friend / ALT
02:39Think For Yourself / Molly Maher And Her Disbelievers / Minnesota Beatle Project, Vol. 4 / ALT
02:41Walking Iris / Luke Temple / Both-And / ALTNR
02:45Yo Soy Para Ti - Instrumental / Orquesta Akokán / Orquesta Akokán (The Instrumentals) / ALTNR
02:50Tom Tom / Holy F_ck / Tom Tom / ALT
02:54Way Too Fast / Active Child / You Are All I See / ALT
- 3 AM -
03:00Qué Es Lo Que Quieres De Mi? / Grupo Fantasma / American Music, Vol.VII / WLDNR
03:03Polska I / Kurbits + Matit Ja Maijat / Discover Music From Scandinavia / WLD
03:06Polka Antwerp / Mandolinman / Unfolding The Roots / WLD
03:08Ixtapa / Rodrigo Y Gabriela / Area 52 / WLD
03:16Kiumbe / Yellow Sisters / Tubab Woman / WLD
03:18Valse ŕ Gab / Ogalo / Decousu / WLD
03:21Nilo / Guaxe / Guaxe / WLDNR
03:26Faz Tanto Tempo (Tim 'Love' Lee Remix) / Banda Uniao Black / Latin Travels 2 / WLD
03:30Nun L'avia A Fa' Donna 'sabella / Newpoli / Nun Te Vuta / WLD
03:36Imbube / Black Umfolosi / Best Of African Mbube / WLD
03:41Soför Bey / Altin Gün / Gece / WLDNR
03:44Joal Fibladijoal / The Master Musicians Of Jajouka / Live Vol. 1 / WLD
03:49Chaos / Dj Sun / Qingxi / WLD
03:56Houpacka / Dorota Barova / Feat / WLD
- 4 AM -
04:00Lament Of The Great Wall / Wu Mengmeng / The Art Of The Chinese Guzheng / WLDNR
04:06Come Back Home / Kotoja / Kotoja - Super Sawale Collection / WLD
04:12Bibi Sanem Janem / Sandaraa / Sandaraa / WLD
04:17Athol Brose / Nouvelle Vague / I Could Be Happy / WLD
04:21Maharani Longing For Maharaja / Dhoad Gypsies Of Rajasthan / Times Of Maharajas / WLDNR
04:26Salam (Peace) / Armada Bizerta / Khat Thaleth / WLD
04:30Midnight Tale / Angelite + Moscow Art Trio / Mountain Tale / WLD
04:33Ajo / Fela Ransome-Kuti And His Koola Lobitos / Highlife-Jazz And Afro-Soul (1963-69) / WLD
04:37Mi Lorena India (Dance: Bolero; Province: Guatemal / Chapinlandia / Marimba Music Of Guatemala / WLD
04:41Ignorance Is Bliss / Deline Briscoe / Wawu / WLDNR
04:46Alley Cats / Ilhan Ersahin / Istanbul Sessions / WLD
04:49Amnesia / Exile One / Boomerang / WLD
04:53Simchu Bi Jeruschalajm/E'ise Pele / Semer Ensemble / Rescued Treasure - Live At Gorki Berlin / WLD
04:58Nariin Saihan Heer / Bayarbaatar Davaasuren / The Art Of Mongolian Khoomii (Throat Singing) / WLD
- 5 AM -
05:00Sombra Roja / Grupo Fantasma / American Music, Vol.VII / WLDNR
05:04Look To The Sky / Ensemble Novo / Look To The Sky / WLD
05:09Cidade Do Amor / Buika / Vivir Sin Miedo / WLD
05:13Babylon Falling / Thievery Corporation / The Temple Of I + I / WLD
05:16Foarsizzing / Nynke / Alter / WLD
05:21Fist Of Flowers / Antibalas / Fu Chronicles / WLDNR
05:29Police Affair / Cometa / Jogada Senil / WLD
05:33Tawiri / Clave Y Guaguanco / Songs And Dances / WLD
05:36Power Of 3 / Ibibio Sound Machine / Uyai / WLD
05:41Pink Lotus / Wu Mengmeng / The Art Of The Chinese Guzheng / WLDNR
05:48Alal Wahya Alal (Trance Mix) / Hassan Hakmoun And Zahar / Trance / WLD
05:54Esta Noite / Ana Moura / Leva-Me Aos Fados (2009) / WLD
05:57Win Or Loose / Hollie Cook / Twice / WLD
- 6 AM -
06:00Desafio Do Guaxe / Guaxe / Guaxe / WLDNR
06:04Lamban / Amadu Bansang Jobarteh / Tabara / WLD
06:11Odjos Preto / Alberto Rodrigues Band / Sosabi:Capeverdean Fr Newengland / WLD
06:15Seduction / Marie-Pier / Cello Lounge / WLD
06:21Royal Dance Of Rajastan Ghoomar / Dhoad Gypsies Of Rajasthan / Times Of Maharajas / WLDNR
06:27Tunel / Evolution Dejavu / Evolution / WLD
06:34El Alto De La Paz / Mati Zundel / Amazonico Gravitante / WLD
06:38Yange (Album) / Aurelio / Laru Beya / WLD
06:41Nosotros / Grupo Fantasma / American Music, Vol.VII / WLDNR
06:45True Sons Of Zion / Thievery Corporation / The Temple Of I + I / WLD
06:49Fix Me Jesus / Ida Maria / Scandalize My Name / WLD
06:54Saana / Cunao / Sangre Y Arena / WLD
06:57Poquito A Poco / Candido Fabre / Poquito A Poco / WLD
- 7 AM -
07:00Conspiracy / Rich Willey + Boptism Funk Band / Conspiracy / JAZNR
07:04Song For Lorraine / Spyro Gyra / Morning Dance / JAZ
07:08Mov II Summer / Manuel Valera Trio / The Seasons / JAZ
07:17Will You Still Be Mine? / Red Garland Trio / The Best of the Red Garland Tr / JAZ
07:21Out Of Tears / Pablo Embon / Reminiscent Moods / JAZNR
07:27Song For Now / John Stein - Dave Zinno / Wood And Strings / JAZ
07:33Oye Como Va / Michel Camilo / Thru My Eyes / JAZ
07:37Flat 2176 (For Miles) / Imer Santiago / Hidden Journey / JAZ
07:41(You'd Be So) Easy To Love / Raquel Cepeda / Passion: Latin Jazz / JAZNR
07:45Meet Me At The Havana Hilton / Brent Laidler / No Matter Where Noir / JAZ
07:52Miracle Worker / Shan Kenner / The Behavior Of Vibration / JAZ
07:57Cubano Chant / Kevin Eubanks / East West Time Line / JAZ
- 8 AM -
08:00You Can't Catch Me / George Benson / Walking To New Orleans / JAZNR
08:04Sunny Day In The Woods / Yelena Eckemoff Trio / Glass Song / JAZ
08:11Look In My Eyes / Tom Schuman / Designated Planets / JAZ
08:15Punjab / Steve Kaldestad / New York Afternoon / JAZ
08:21Zou Bisou Bisou / Fleur Seule / Standards And Sweet Things / JAZNR
08:24Tutu / russel gunn / plays miles / JAZ
08:30Childhood / Jamie Foxx / Oasis Jazz Vol 6 / JAZ
08:35Rain Check / James Clay / I Let a Song Go Out of My Hear / JAZ
08:42La Valse Des Niglos / James Carter Organ Trio / Live From Newport Jazz / JAZNR
08:49Dusty's Train / Bob Ardern / Wires Rosewood + Roots / JAZ
08:53High Fly / Nat Adderley / Work Song: Live at Sweet Basil / JAZ
- 9 AM -
09:00Noturna / Scott Wilkie / Brasil / JAZNR
09:05Mr. Taylor / Javon Jackson / Expression / JAZ
09:11Jubilee / Spyro Gyra / Morning Dance / JAZ
09:16Gloria's Sleep / Dale Fielder / Romance Serenade / JAZ
09:21So Emotional / Miles Davis / Rubberband / JAZNR
09:26When The Saints Go Marching In / Steve Davis / Say When / JAZ
09:32Minha Parede / Phil Hawkins / Sugarcane Suite / JAZ
09:42Airborne / Pablo Embon / Reminiscent Moods / JAZNR
09:46Autumn Voice / Susanna Lindeborg Mwendo Dawa / The New Scene / JAZ
09:55Crazeology (Little Benny) / Donald Brown / Send One Your Love / JAZ
- 10 AM -
10:00Your Return / Raquel Cepeda / Passion: Latin Jazz / JAZNR
10:06Infatuation / Marcus Miller / Tales / JAZ
10:11Sweet Dreams / Yelena Eckemoff Trio / Glass Song / JAZ
10:17Evening Faces / Michael Brecker / Wide Angles / JAZ
10:21I'll Be Around / Acute Inflections / Electric Psychology / JAZNR
10:26Last Night The Moon Came / Jon Hassell / Last Night The Moon Came Droppin / JAZ
10:37A Secret That I Keep / Shana Tucker / Shine / JAZ
10:41Havana Moon / George Benson / Walking To New Orleans / JAZNR
10:46Juba / Sam Boshnack Quintet / Exploding Syndrome / JAZ
10:50I Mean You / James Clay / I Let a Song Go Out of My Hear / JAZ
10:57Congressional Roll Call / Manhattan Bones / Jazz Improv, Vol. 8, No. 1 / JAZ
- 11 AM -
11:01Sabor A Mi / Fleur Seule / Standards And Sweet Things / JAZNR
11:05Revelations / Tom Luer / Project Popular / JAZ
11:13Lotus Blossom / Steve Kuhn Trio / Live at Birdland / JAZ
11:15Blues For Joe / Frank Potenza Quartet / For Joe / JAZ
11:21Drop Me Here / Alan Rosenthal / Elbow Grease / JAZNR
11:28Listen Here / Ben Sidran / Nick's Bump / JAZ
11:31Say When / Steve Davis / Say When / JAZ
11:37Awakening / Tim Horner / The Head Of The Circle / JAZ
11:41The Forest Within (Pt 1) / Pat Battstone And Giorgia Santoro / Dream Notes / JAZNR
11:47Kensington High / Ted Nash / In the Loop / JAZ
11:51Bass Geige 'bahss Guy-Geh' / Ernie Watts / Oasis / JAZ
11:58Prelude / Phil Woods / Right To Swing / JAZ
- 12 PM -
12:00Murray's / Elias Alexander / Bywater / CEL
12:06After Aughrim / Susan McKeown / Bushes + Briars / CEL
12:11Kerry Recruit / The Makem Brothers / Stand Together / CEL
12:15Carolina Rua / Celtic Thunder / Mythology [Bonus Tracks] / CEL
12:18The Clare Reel / Martin Hayes + Dennis Cahill / Welcome Here Again / CEL
12:21Natural Bridge Blues / The Waterboys / Room to Roam / CEL
12:25The Setting / The House Band / Another Setting / CEL
12:29Cold Days Of February / Lynched / Cold Old Fire / CEL
12:38Humours Of Ballyloughlin/wheels Of The World / Trad Teens / Music For Mercy / CEL
12:41The Butterfly / Áine Minogue / Circle of the Sun / CEL
12:47Angry Town / Lisa Moscatiello / Second Avenue / CEL
12:50Down By The Glenside / Tom Walsh / Fired Up / CEL
12:55Bonnie Irish Maid / Moher / Over the Edge / CEL
12:58The City of Chicago / Christy Moore / Ride On / CEL
- 1 PM -
13:01Gaelic Air, Shetland Air + Shetl / MacDonald, Dr Angus / A's Sireadh Spors / CEL
13:05Love Me or Not / Frances Black / Sky Road / CEL
13:08A Stor Mo Chroi / Fintan Mchugh / Wait Till The Clouds Roll By / CEL
13:12You Were My Friend / Skerryvore / Chasing The Sun / CEL
13:17The Munster Bacon + Come Along W / Gearóid Ó hAllmhuráin, concertin / Traditional Music from Clare a / CEL
13:19Cathy Jones/The Keel Row / Tom Doherty / Take the Bull by The Horns / CEL
13:21Ae Fond Kiss / Nicola Benedetti / Homecoming: A Scottish Fantasy / CEL
13:26Nach Mor An Trua/sean Tiobrad Arann/the Champion / Dbize / Storm Party / CEL
13:30Mick Rooneys/Before Owen Connolly's Time/The Cadge / Sean Mcelwain / Our Dear Dark Mountain With The Sky Over It / CEL
13:33Inspired / Goitse / Inspired By Chance / CEL
13:37If I Needed You / Cormac Gannon / Different / CEL
13:42The Dougarry Boys/The Swaggering Jig/The Yellow St / Kevin Rowsome / The Musical Pulse Of The Pipes / CEL
13:47The Polkas / Arum / Arum / CEL
13:52Streets Of Derry / Paddy Kelly / The Irish In Me / CEL
13:56Maurice O'connor's Third Air / Andrew Finn Magil / Roots / CEL
- 2 PM -
14:01Pretty Susan / Kevin McElroy / Up the Winding River / CEL
14:04Úr-Chnoc Chéin Mhic Cáinte (Slow Air) / Réalta / Clear Skies / CEL
14:07Crowley's/Jackson's / Eileen Ivers / Crossing the Bridge / CEL
14:10Shandon Bells/Boys of the Town/R / Brendan Mulvihill/Donna Long / The Morning Dew / CEL
14:15Bogie's Bonnie Belle / Jil Chambless, John Taylor + Scooter Muse / Live @ Ntif / CEL
14:19Old Cuffe Street/Eileen Curran / Jacqueline McCarthy/Tommy Keane / The Wind Among the Reeds / CEL
14:21The Wexford Carol / The Boys of the Lough / Midwinter Night's Dream / CEL
14:25Bánchnoic Éireann Ó / 2002 / Celtic Fairy Lullaby / CEL
14:31Sweet Richard / Canterbury Country Dance Orchestra / Welcome Here Again / CEL
14:35The Isle Of Innisfree / Celtic Thunder / Mythology [Bonus Tracks] / CEL
14:41Another Jig Will Do/Jenny's Wedd / Mark Nelson / The Faery Hills / CEL
14:45The Battle of Falkirk Muir / The Battlefield Band / Stand Easy/Preview / CEL
14:48The End of the World / The House Band / October Song / CEL
14:52Ailean Duinn / Anna Murray / Tri Nithean: Three Kings / CEL
14:56Thug Mé Rúide / Altan / Best Plus Live Disc 2 / CEL
- 3 PM -
15:00Send It On A Rocket / Marco Benevento / Let It Slide / ALTNR
15:04Fake / Dead Neighbors / Without / ALTNR
15:08When Will I See You Again / Lord Huron / Mighty / ALT
15:12Wrong / Kepone / Ugly Dance / ALT
15:17Bandi Shaum / The Van Allen Belt / Heaven on a Branch / ALT
15:21A Gozar La Vida - Instrumental / Orquesta Akokán / Orquesta Akokán (The Instrumentals) / ALTNR
15:25Nuff Respect / The Allergies / Every Trick In The Book / ALTNR
15:28I've Been Tired / Pixies / Come On Pilgrim / ALT
15:31Behind The Counter / The Fall / Middle Class Revolt / ALT
15:34Simple Twist Of Fate / Diana Krall / Chimes Of Freedom: Songs Of Bob Dylan / ALT
15:38Falling Apart / The Danse Society / Seduction - The Society Collection / ALT
15:41Like You / Peaer / A Healthy Earth / ALTNR
15:46Wish You Would / Kelly Hoppenjans / Ok, I Feel Better Now / ALTNR
15:50Let's Go! / The Fleshtones / Laboratory Of Sound / ALT
15:53Backwards Berlin / Jagwar Ma / Howlin / ALT
15:59City Boys Don't Surf / Facts On File / Bring It Back / ALT
- 4 PM -
16:00People's Faces (Edit For Time) / Kate Tempest / The Book Of Traps And Lessons / ALTNR
16:04Wear Sunscreen / Peach Pyramid / Bright Blue / ALTNR
16:07Common Mistake / Sick Of Sarah / Sick Of Sarah / ALT
16:11Breathe This Air / Jon Hopkins / Immunity / ALT
16:17Anything You Want / Dinosaur Feathers / Control / ALT
16:21Go Higher / Shana Falana / Darkest Light / ALTNR
16:25Not My Spiritual Guide / Luke Lalonde / The Perpetual Optimist / ALTNR
16:28Trinity / Flin Flon / Boo-Boo / ALT
16:31Night Time Made Us / The Pastels / Slow Summits / ALT
16:36Overpaid / Chris Staples / American Soft / ALT
16:41Better / Young Mister / Sudden Swoon / ALTNR
16:45Blue / De La Noche / Blue Days, Black Nights / ALTNR
16:49Valley Song / Mystery Machine / Glazed / ALT
16:54It's The Way / Sean Holloran / The EP / ALT
16:58Revolver / Love Camp 7 / Love Camp Vii / ALT
- 5 PM -
17:00Through A Coil / Pendant / Through A Coil / ALTNR
17:04Sunless / Dead Neighbors / Without / ALTNR
17:07Atlantis To Interzone / Klaxons / Myths Of The Near Future / ALT
17:11I Used To Think / Face To Face / Over It / ALT
17:14Rome / Susanne Sundfřr / The Silicone Veil / ALT
17:21A Beautiful Life / Lost In Wisconsin / A Beautiful Life / ALTNR
17:25Leviathan / Nick Cave + The Bad Seeds / Ghosteen / ALTNR
17:30Into The White / Pixies / Complete 'B' Sides / ALT
17:34Symbol Of Mordgan / The Fall / Middle Class Revolt / ALT
17:37Real Lies / Faded Paper Figures / Relics / ALT
17:41Given Our Good Life / Luke Temple / Both-And / ALTNR
17:47Soul Fugue / The 100 Knights Orchestra / Hey Brother / ALTNR
17:52Downtown Man / Jessica Hernandez And The Deltas / Jessica Hernandez + The Deltas / ALT
17:56Storm / Selby Tigers / Year Of The Tigers / ALT
- 6 PM -
18:00Bison On The Plains / Grandaddy / 30th Century Records Vol. 2 / ALTNR
18:05Sail With Me / Koosh Saxena / Sail With Me Ep / ALTNR
18:09Bittersweet / Sick Of Sarah / Sick Of Sarah / ALT
18:13Blessed Things / Dennis Callaci + Simon Joyner / New Secrets / ALT
18:17Nostradamus, Jr. / The Fleshtones / Laboratory Of Sound / ALT
18:21Commercial / Peaer / A Healthy Earth / ALTNR
18:25No Te Hagas - Instrumental / Orquesta Akokán / Orquesta Akokán (The Instrumentals) / ALTNR
18:29Unwrap The Fiend Pt. 2 / Thee Oh Sees / A Weird Exits / ALT
18:33Dumb Fill / The Wytches / All Your Happy Life / ALT
18:37In the Roses / Wooden Shjips / Back to Land / ALT
18:41Iron Heel / Somos / Prison On A Hill / ALTNR
18:45Smiling Shadows / Electric Peace / Kill For Your Love / ALTNR
18:48Leaving on a Train / Linus Young / Category 5 / ALT
18:53Breakthrough / Modest Mouse / This Is A Long Drive For Someone With Nothing To / ALT
18:57Diminishing / Kerosene 454 / At Zero / ALT
- 7 PM -
19:00Stars / De La Noche / Blue Days, Black Nights / ALTNR
19:03What If I? / Young Mister / Sudden Swoon / ALTNR
19:07Growing Inside You / Blank Realm / Go Easy / ALT
19:11Cavalry Captain / The Decemberists / What A Terrible World, What A Beautiful World / ALT
19:15Back In N.Y.C. / Genesis / The Lamb Lies Down On Broadway / ALT
19:21Part Of The Picture / Lost In Wisconsin / Part Of The Picture / ALTNR
19:25Band-Aid Girl / Kelly Hoppenjans / Ok, I Feel Better Now / ALTNR
19:29Ace Of Cups Hung Low Band / Hiss Golden Messenger / Heart Like A Levee / ALT
19:34The Cure For Shyness / Lightouts / Want / ALT
19:37Changes / Neil Young / A Letter Home / ALT
19:42Spinning Song / Nick Cave + The Bad Seeds / Ghosteen / ALTNR
19:47Don't Call Me Windy / Luke Temple / Both-And / ALTNR
19:50Chemical Plant / Robert Ellis / The Lights From The Chemical P / ALT
19:55Like I Paid You For It / Perfect Dilemma / Nowm / ALT
19:58Old Masters / Lambchop / Flotus / ALT
- 8 PM -
20:00Three Sided Coin / Kate Tempest / The Book Of Traps And Lessons / ALTNR
20:04The Actress / Tino Drima / Suitin' Up / ALTNR
20:08Thankfully / White Violet / Stay Lost / ALT
20:11I Follow You / Melody's Echo Chamber / Melody's Echo Chamber / ALT
20:15Intensity / Linda Perhacs / The Soul Of All Natural Things / ALT
20:21Everyone Is Gonna Be Okay / Shana Falana / Darkest Light / ALTNR
20:26The Price You Pay / The Moon City Masters / The Price You Pay [Single] / ALTNR
20:29So Stolen By Your Ghost / Ben Fields / Extraordinary Light / ALT
20:33Are We Arc? / Trust / Joyland / ALT
20:38200 Words (Radio Edit) / Fol Chen / The False Alarms / ALT
20:42For Jokes / Suggested Friends / Turtle Taxi / ALTNR
20:45Burn Baby Burn / The Campbell Apartment / Burn Baby Burn [Single] / ALTNR
20:48Don't Forget About Me / Pt Walkley / Shoulders / ALT
20:51Some Unheroic Hill / Ark Life / The Dream Of You And Me / ALT
20:56If The Kids Are Satisfied: Forever 28 / Urchin / Another Day Another Sorry State / ALT
20:59Lover / De La Noche / Blue Days, Black Nights / ALTNR
- 9 PM -
21:03Un Tabaco Para Elegua - Instrumental / Orquesta Akokán / Orquesta Akokán (The Instrumentals) / ALTNR
21:09Oh, Get Carried / El May / The Other Person Is You / ALT
21:13Time To Kill / Crocodiles / Dreamless / ALT
21:17Baby If This Is Nowhere / Over The Rhine / Meet Me At The Edge Of The Wor / ALT
21:21Good Sheep / Jason Mccue / Wasteland / ALTNR
21:24If I Had You / Kelly Hoppenjans / Ok, I Feel Better Now / ALTNR
21:27Theurgist / True Widow / Avvolgere / ALT
21:32Disappear / Meat Puppets / Rise To Your Knees / ALT
21:36Surmount All Obstacles / The Fall / Middle Class Revolt / ALT
21:41Night Raid / Nick Cave + The Bad Seeds / Ghosteen / ALTNR
21:46Somebody / James Levy / Somebody / ALTNR
21:50Temper Of The Age / Villages / Theories Of Ageing / ALT
21:57Humming One Of Your Songs 2013 / Ane Brun / Rarities / ALT
- 10 PM -
22:00Lanterns + Moonlight / Wu Mengmeng / The Art Of The Chinese Guzheng / WLDNR
22:04Lipa Kodi Ya Nyumba / Western Jazz Band / The Tanzania Sound / WLD
22:07The Mystery Of Licorice Mckenchi / Tribecastan / New Deli / WLD
22:10Los Refranes De La Abuela 2013 / Serge Gauya / Los Refranes De La Abuela / WLD
22:14The Hard One / Gonzalo Rubalcaba / Supernova / WLD
22:21Never Let You Go / Dhoad Gypsies Of Rajasthan / Times Of Maharajas / WLDNR
22:27Bate / Buyepongo / Todo Mundo / WLD
22:36Son De La Loma / Teresa Garcia Caturla / Best Of Buena Vista, Vol. 2 / WLD
22:41Kolbasti / Altin Gün / Gece / WLDNR
22:45Poory / Sorry Bamba / Volume One 1970-1979 / WLD
22:56Amenca / Gipsy.Cz / Reprezent / WLD
- 11 PM -
23:00Povo Marcado / Guaxe / Guaxe / WLDNR
23:06Diagonala / Dorota Barova / Feat / WLD
23:13Yambadi Mama / Konono N°1 / Konono N°1 Meets Batida / WLD
23:21Heartbeat / Deline Briscoe / Wawu / WLDNR
23:25Dradul Nyenkyon / Yungchen Lhamo / Tibet, Tibet / WLD
23:29Little Things / Vieux Farka Toure + Julia Easterlin / Touristes / WLD
23:32Mamprusi (Muslim) - Mr. Yamgbalg / Verna Gillis (Producer) / Ghana-Music O/T Northern Tribes / WLD
23:41Koto / Antibalas / Fu Chronicles / WLDNR
23:51Un Simple Histoire / Lou Lou / Putumayo Presents: Euro Lounge / WLD
23:55Rendez-Vous / Marie-Pier / Cello Lounge / WLD